Liepaja 13.12.2014 (Latvia)
Silverlady´s Destination → BOB
judge: Jurate Butkiene, KT
Silverlady´s Destination → BOB
judge: Jurate Butkiene, KT
Liepaja 14.12.2014 (Latvia)
Silverlady´s Destination → CC, BOB -> new LV & BALT CH
judge: Julija Aidietiene LT
Silverlady´s Destination → CC, BOB -> new LV & BALT CH
judge: Julija Aidietiene LT
Helsinki Winner 7.12.2014
Silverlady´s Illumination → BOB-puppy
Silverlady´s Innocent → 2nd Best Puppy Bitch
judge: Paula Rekiranta FI
Silverlady´s Illumination → BOB-puppy
Silverlady´s Innocent → 2nd Best Puppy Bitch
judge: Paula Rekiranta FI
Helsinki Winner 6.12.2014
Silverlady´s Illumination → BOB-puppy
judge: Ruth Wagner, Luxenburg
Silverlady´s Illumination → BOB-puppy
judge: Ruth Wagner, Luxenburg
Harstad INT 5.10.2014 (Norway)
Silverlady´s Dedication → CC CACIB BOB -> new C.I.B.
Silverlady´s Easy Now → CC CACIB BOS -> new NO CH
Sandcastle's Pink Floyd → CC,CACIB,BOB -> new C.I.B. and NO CH
judges: Derek Smith, GB
Silverlady´s Dedication → CC CACIB BOB -> new C.I.B.
Silverlady´s Easy Now → CC CACIB BOS -> new NO CH
Sandcastle's Pink Floyd → CC,CACIB,BOB -> new C.I.B. and NO CH
judges: Derek Smith, GB
Jyväskylä Obedience trial 6.9.2014
Silverlady´s Easy Now → 1st prize with 193 points, honour prize. Placing 2/7 -> TK2
Silverlady´s Easy Now → 1st prize with 193 points, honour prize. Placing 2/7 -> TK2
Luumäki 30.8.2014 (Finnish Mentaltest)
Silverlady´s Easy Now 159 points, gunshot unexperienced, approved mental test -> new FI CH!
judges: Riikka Maijanen and Tarja Matsuoi
Silverlady´s Easy Now 159 points, gunshot unexperienced, approved mental test -> new FI CH!
judges: Riikka Maijanen and Tarja Matsuoi
Liminka 30.8.2014
Silverlady´s Escapist → 4th Best Male
Silverlady´s Happy Joe → EXC2nd
judges: Hand Almgren (SE)
Silverlady´s Escapist → 4th Best Male
Silverlady´s Happy Joe → EXC2nd
judges: Hand Almgren (SE)
Heinola 24.8.2014
Silverlady´s Escapist → EXC2nd CQ
Silverlady´s Happy Joe → EXC1st
judges: Saija Juutilainen (FI)
Silverlady´s Escapist → EXC2nd CQ
Silverlady´s Happy Joe → EXC1st
judges: Saija Juutilainen (FI)
Kouvola 23.8.2014
Silverlady´s Escapist → 4th best Male
Silverlady´s Happy Joe → EXC1st, res-CC
judges: Tomas Rohlin (DK)
Silverlady´s Escapist → 4th best Male
Silverlady´s Happy Joe → EXC1st, res-CC
judges: Tomas Rohlin (DK)
Raisio 16.8.2014
Silverlady´s Elegantica → 4th best bitch
judges: Ekaterina Senashenko (RU)
Silverlady´s Elegantica → 4th best bitch
judges: Ekaterina Senashenko (RU)
Silverlady´s Dedication → 2nd in Open Class, res-CC
Silverlady´s Hot Pants → EXC
Silverlady´s Escapist → 4th in Open Males
Silverlady´s Happy Joe → VG
Silverlady´s Emotions → VG
judges: Rainer Vuorinen (FI, bitches) and Carlos Fernandez-Renau (males)
Kuopio INT 3.8.2014
Sandcastle´s Private Show → 3rd Best Bitch
Silverlady´s Escapist → CACIB, BOS
Silverlady´s Happy Joe → EXC1st
Silverlady´s Hot Pants → EXC3rd
Silverlady´s Emotions → VG
Breeder class → 1st with POH
judge: Gert Christensen (DK)
Sandcastle´s Private Show → 3rd Best Bitch
Silverlady´s Escapist → CACIB, BOS
Silverlady´s Happy Joe → EXC1st
Silverlady´s Hot Pants → EXC3rd
Silverlady´s Emotions → VG
Breeder class → 1st with POH
judge: Gert Christensen (DK)
Kuopio INT 2.8.2014
Silverlady´s Escapist → 4th Best Male
Silverlady´s Happy Joe → EXC1st
Silverlady´s Hot Pants → EXC4th
judge: Dirk Spruyt (BE)
Silverlady´s Escapist → 4th Best Male
Silverlady´s Happy Joe → EXC1st
Silverlady´s Hot Pants → EXC4th
judge: Dirk Spruyt (BE)
Siikajoki 2.8.2014
Sandcastle´s Private Show → BOB, BIG1, BIS2
judge: Päivi Eerola (FI, breed & group) and BIS-judge ?
Sandcastle´s Private Show → BOB, BIG1, BIS2
judge: Päivi Eerola (FI, breed & group) and BIS-judge ?
Kuopio INT 1.8.2014
Sandcastle´s Private Show → 3rd best bitch res-CACIB
judge: Andrew Brace (GB)
Sandcastle´s Private Show → 3rd best bitch res-CACIB
judge: Andrew Brace (GB)
Saarijärvi 27.7.2014
Sandcastle´s Private Show → BOB
Silverlady´s Escapist → BOS
Silverlady´s Happy Joe → EXC1st
Silverlady´s Hot Pants → EXC
judge: Pirjo Aaltonen (FI)
Sandcastle´s Private Show → BOB
Silverlady´s Escapist → BOS
Silverlady´s Happy Joe → EXC1st
Silverlady´s Hot Pants → EXC
judge: Pirjo Aaltonen (FI)
Kemi INT 19.7.2014
Silverlady´s Dedication → CACIB, BOB, BIG1
Silverlady´s Celestial Dream → EXC
Silverlady´s Hot Pants → EXC3rd
Silverlady´s Easy Now → CACIB BOS
Silverlady´s Escapist → BM3
Silverlady´s Happy Joe → BM4 CC
Breeder class → 1st with POH
judges: Saija Juutilainen, FI (breed) and Istvan Laszlo, HU (group)
Silverlady´s Dedication → CACIB, BOB, BIG1
Silverlady´s Celestial Dream → EXC
Silverlady´s Hot Pants → EXC3rd
Silverlady´s Easy Now → CACIB BOS
Silverlady´s Escapist → BM3
Silverlady´s Happy Joe → BM4 CC
Breeder class → 1st with POH
judges: Saija Juutilainen, FI (breed) and Istvan Laszlo, HU (group)