Winner 2015 6.12.2015
Silverlady's Illumination → EXC 2nd CQ
Silverlady's Innocent → EXC 3rd
judge: Irina Poletaeva (FI)
Silverlady's Illumination → EXC 2nd CQ
Silverlady's Innocent → EXC 3rd
judge: Irina Poletaeva (FI)
Helsinki Winner 5.12.2015
Silverlady's Innocent → EXC 1st CQ CC
judge: Susanne Nilsson (SWE)
Silverlady's Innocent → EXC 1st CQ CC
judge: Susanne Nilsson (SWE)
Jyväskylä INT 22.11.2015
Silverlady's Illumination → EXC 2nd CQ
Silverlady's Innocent → EXC 3rd
judge: Elina Haapaniemi (FI)
Silverlady's Illumination → EXC 2nd CQ
Silverlady's Innocent → EXC 3rd
judge: Elina Haapaniemi (FI)
14.11.2015 Agility competition
Silverlady´s Easy Now → 0.82 sec overtime, placed 2nd!
Silverlady´s Easy Now → 0.82 sec overtime, placed 2nd!
Imatra 10.10.2015 Finnish Mentaltest
Silverlady´s Escapist → 78 points, approved, NEW NORD FI SE NO CH.
Silverlady´s Escapist → 78 points, approved, NEW NORD FI SE NO CH.
Kuopio 5.9.2015 Rally Obedience
Silverlady´s Easy Now → Novice 84 /100p. Approved.
judge: Tytti Lintenhofer (FI)
Silverlady´s Easy Now → Novice 84 /100p. Approved.
judge: Tytti Lintenhofer (FI)
Rovaniemi 23.8.2015
Silverlady´s Escapist → BOB
Silverlady´s Destination → BOS
judge: Sean Delmar (IE)
Silverlady´s Escapist → BOB
Silverlady´s Destination → BOS
judge: Sean Delmar (IE)
Kotka, Collie specialty, 16.8.2015
Silverlady´s Destination → BOS
Silverlady´s Escapist → EXC 3rd CQ.
Judges: Micael Johansson SE (bitches), Helin Tenson (FI) (males and BOB)
Silverlady´s Destination → BOS
Silverlady´s Escapist → EXC 3rd CQ.
Judges: Micael Johansson SE (bitches), Helin Tenson (FI) (males and BOB)
Kotka INT 15.8.2015
Silverlady´s Escapist → CACIB BOB
judge: Nemanja Jovanovic (HR)
Silverlady´s Escapist → CACIB BOB
judge: Nemanja Jovanovic (HR)
Nokia 8.8.2015
Silverlady´s Happy Joe → BOS, CC
judge: Marianne Holm (FI)
Silverlady´s Happy Joe → BOS, CC
judge: Marianne Holm (FI)
Ylivieska INT 18.7.2015
Silverlady´s Escapist → BOS, CACIB
judge: Elena Kuleshova (RU)
Silverlady´s Escapist → BOS, CACIB
judge: Elena Kuleshova (RU)
Trondheim INT 5.7.2015
Silverlady´s Escapist → BOB, CACIB
Silverlady´s Destination → 2nd best bitch, CACIB
judge: Kurt Nilsson (SE)
Silverlady´s Escapist → BOB, CACIB
Silverlady´s Destination → 2nd best bitch, CACIB
judge: Kurt Nilsson (SE)
Rovaniemi INT 20.6.2015
Silverlady´s Destination → BOB, CACIB
judge: Diane Anderson (NO)
Silverlady´s Destination → BOB, CACIB
judge: Diane Anderson (NO)
Tuuri 14.6.2015
Silverlady´s Illumination → Exc2nd CQ
Silverlady´s Happy Joe → Exc2nd
judge: Juha Putkonen (FI)
Silverlady´s Illumination → Exc2nd CQ
Silverlady´s Happy Joe → Exc2nd
judge: Juha Putkonen (FI)
Savonlinna 6.6.2015
Silverlady´s Innocent → BOS, CC
judge: Matti Luoso (FI)
Silverlady´s Innocent → BOS, CC
judge: Matti Luoso (FI)
Rauma 17.5.2015
Silverlady´s Destination → BOB, BIG1
judge: Tim Thomas (AU)
Silverlady´s Destination → BOB, BIG1
judge: Tim Thomas (AU)
Piteå, Sweden 17.5.2015
Silverlady´s Escapist → CC, BOB
Silverlady´s Illumination → CC, BOS
judge: Kurt Nilsson (SE)
Silverlady´s Escapist → CC, BOB
Silverlady´s Illumination → CC, BOS
judge: Kurt Nilsson (SE)
Varkaus 16.5.2015
Silverlady´s Innocent → 2nd Best Bitch, res-CC
judge: Lena Danker (FI)
Silverlady´s Innocent → 2nd Best Bitch, res-CC
judge: Lena Danker (FI)
Harjavalta 9.5.2015
Silverlady´s Imaginaerum → EXC3rd, CQ
judge: Iuza Beradze (GE)
Silverlady´s Imaginaerum → EXC3rd, CQ
judge: Iuza Beradze (GE)
Tampere INT 2.5.2015
Silverlady´s Destination → CACIB, BOB
Silverlady´s Imaginaerum → EXC4th
Silverlady´s Innocent → EXC
judge: Carin Åkesson (SE)
Silverlady´s Destination → CACIB, BOB
Silverlady´s Imaginaerum → EXC4th
Silverlady´s Innocent → EXC
judge: Carin Åkesson (SE)
Outokumpu 19.4.2015
Silverlady´s Innocent → 3RD Best Bitch, res-CC
judge: Irina Poletaeva (FI)
Silverlady´s Innocent → 3RD Best Bitch, res-CC
judge: Irina Poletaeva (FI)
Lahti INT 21.3.2015
Silverlady´s Destination → CACIB, BOB
Silverlady´s Innocent → EXC2ND CQ
Silverlady´s Easy Now → EXC 1ST CQ
judge: Mandy Schelbach (AU)
Silverlady´s Destination → CACIB, BOB
Silverlady´s Innocent → EXC2ND CQ
Silverlady´s Easy Now → EXC 1ST CQ
judge: Mandy Schelbach (AU)
Vaasa INT 11.4.2015
Silverlady´s Destination → BB3 res-CACIB
judge: Birte Scheel (DK)
Silverlady´s Destination → BB3 res-CACIB
judge: Birte Scheel (DK)
Turku INT 24.01.2015
Silverlady´s Destination → CACIB, BOB
judge: Eva Eriksson (SE)
Silverlady´s Destination → CACIB, BOB
judge: Eva Eriksson (SE)
© Mikko Marttinen/ kuvauksellista.com
Ilomantsi 18.01.2015
Silverlady´s Escapist → Best male, BOS
judge: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari (FI)
Silverlady´s Escapist → Best male, BOS
judge: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari (FI)
Kajaani 11.01.2015
Silverlady´s Illumination → BOB-puppy
Silverlady´s Escapist → EXC 3rd
judge: Mrowiec Waldemar, Poland
Silverlady´s Illumination → BOB-puppy
Silverlady´s Escapist → EXC 3rd
judge: Mrowiec Waldemar, Poland